MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Alan Batchelder 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
150HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonLost129173101129173-440
155HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost174199202303372-690
160HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost184187303487559-720
265AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon136112413623671-4825
260AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost127167514750838-8820
265AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost112130615862968-10616
370HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon16515272510271120-9328
365HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost15015182611771271-9425
470AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost16720792713441478-13422
475AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon254152103715981630-3230
570HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon172138114717701768236
565HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon1571131257192718814641
660AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost147200135820742081-738
665AwayNelson BilliardsTed MullisLost165184145922392265-2635
770HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon187178156924262443-1740
765HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost1531611661025792604-2537
870AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost1661721761127452776-3135
875AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon1578318711290228594338
970AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyWon16615719811306830165242
965AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost16118920812322932052440
970AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost1451632181333743368638
1075HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost1341712281435083539-3136
1080HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon1501382391436583677-1939
1175HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost1291532491537873830-4337
1180HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon20416125101539913991040
1275AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon208155261115419941465342
1270AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon2051212712154404426713744
1265AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon2331482813154637441522246

Lowest handicap = 50.
Highest handicap = 80.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 97.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual