MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Geoff Barrett 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
210Tony BaylisWon163911101639172100
35Alan BatchelderLost1031162112662075950
410Chris HileyLost1391503124053574833
515Chris HudsonWon1901454225955029350
610Sid DeemingWon1181165327136189560
75Richie EvansLost901426338037604350
810John ThornbyLost1291507349329102242
915Martin OReillyLost151160835108310701337
1040Sid DeemingLost25427293613371342-533
111Martin OReillyWon2025510461539139714240

Lowest handicap = 1.
Highest handicap = 40.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 141.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.