MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Max Burt 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
185HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon17114811017114823100
180HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon17013922034128754100
275AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon223141330564428136100
370HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost14517343170960110875
375HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost1341715328437727160
480AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost1512006339949722250
485AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsBilly StokesWon197164743119111365557
1080HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon179175853137013115962
1075HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon214176963158414879766
1170AwayNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost100196106416841683160
1175AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost176197116518601880-2054
1280HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon140118127520001998258
275HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost151204137621512202-5153
280HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon156116148623072318-1157
470HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost155189158724622507-4553
475HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon174149169726362656-2056
675HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon1891631710728252819658
670HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost1682041810829933023-3055
775AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon1791411911831723164857
770AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon18112020128335332846960
970HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon16314521138351634298761
965HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost16516622139368135958659
1065AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon14814123149382937369360
1060AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost109151241410393838875158
1265HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon162160251510410040475360
1260HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost148162261511424842093957
1265HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon152145271611440043544659

Lowest handicap = 60.
Highest handicap = 120.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 90.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual