MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Max Burt 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
275HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost151204101151204-530
280HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon156116211307320-1350
470HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost155189312462509-4733
475HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon174149422636658-2250
675HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon189163532825821460
670HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost1682046339931025-3250
775AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon17914174311721166657
770AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon181120853135312866762
970HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon163145963151614318566
965HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost1651661064168115978460
1065AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon1481411174182917389163
1060AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost1091511275193818894958
1265HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon1621601385210020495161
1260HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost1481621486224822113757
1265HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon1521451596240023564460

Lowest handicap = 60.
Highest handicap = 80.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 90.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual