MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Michael Wilson 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
195HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon19315911019315934100
190HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon16614222035930158100
285AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon190119330549420129100
380HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon155145440704565139100
375HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon169167550873732141100
470AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsBilly StokesWon1581516601031883148100
465AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost141190761117210739985
670HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost119160862129112335875
675HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost154162963144513955066
780AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost1281391064157315343960
785AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost1551591165172816933554
890HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost1511621266187918552450
895HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost160218136720392073-3446
8100HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost136180146821752253-7842
10105HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon220170157823952423-2846
10100HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon180171168825752594-1950
1295HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost146182178927212776-5547
12100HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon179177189929002953-5350
195AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon1701641910930703117-4752
190AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon1731292011932433246-355
185AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost16417721111034073423-1652
190AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon208161221210361535843154
285HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost144160231211375937441552
290HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost13919124121238983935-3750
395AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon177106251312407540413452
390AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost15218826131342274229-250
395AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost16017527131443874404-1748
3100AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon202109281414458945137650
695HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon174171291514476346847951
690HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon1521153016144915479911653
685HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost1361383116155051493711451
890HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon1531203217155204505714753
885HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon1621273318155366518418254
1080AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost1641853418165530536916152
1085AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost1431473518175673551615751
1190AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon1421373619175815565316252
1185AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost138203371918595358569751
1190AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost171192381919612460487650
1195AwayNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost144165391920626862135548
12100HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon182160402020645063737750
1295HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost11720541202165676578-1148

Lowest handicap = 65.
Highest handicap = 200.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 71.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual