MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Mike England 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
270AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost141176101141176-350
275AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost173176202314352-380
380HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost154164303468516-480
385HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon173151413641667-2625
380HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost165191514806858-5220
1185AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon1771676249831025-4233
1180AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon16916873411521193-4142
175AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon16012384413121316-450
170AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon14113895414531454-155
265HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost112136105515651590-2550
270HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon1671271165173217171554
365HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyLost134246126618661963-9750
370HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonLost109202136719752165-19046
475HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon151150147721262315-18950
470HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon174172158723002487-18753
565AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon179161169724792648-16956
560AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost113157179825922805-21352
665AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost163189189927552994-23950
670AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost1422541991028973248-35147
775AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon18015720101030773405-32850
770AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost15522721101132323632-40047
875HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon17216622111134043798-39450
870HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost15116123111235553959-40447
875HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost14115524111336964114-41845
980HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon15414725121338504261-41148
975HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost16119926121440114460-44946
1180AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost14716527121541584625-46744
1185AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon22216328131543804788-40846
1280AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtWon16214829141545424936-39448
1275AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost14515230141646875088-40146

Lowest handicap = 60.
Highest handicap = 160.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 82.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual