MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Mike England 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
175AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon16012311016012337100
170AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon14113822030126140100
265HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost1121363214133971666
270HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon1671274315805245675
365HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyLost134246532714770-5660
370HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonLost109202633823972-14950
475HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon1511507439741122-14857
470HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon17417285311481294-14662
565AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon17916196313271455-12866
560AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost113157106414401612-17260
665AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost163189116516031801-19854
670AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost142254126617452055-31050
775AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon180157137619252212-28753
770AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost155227147720802439-35950
875HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon172166158722522605-35353
870HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost151161168824032766-36350
875HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost141155178925442921-37747
980HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon154147189926983068-37050
975HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost1611991991028593267-40847
1180AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost1471652091130063432-42645
1185AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon22216321101132283595-36747
1280AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtWon16214822111133903743-35350
1275AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost14515223111235353895-36047

Lowest handicap = 60.
Highest handicap = 85.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 81.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual