MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Richie Evans 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
380Geoff BarrettWon1291281101291281100
375Chris HudsonLost187200211316328-1250
480John ThornbyLost160163312476491-1533
585Dave TurrellLost179184413655675-2025
590Martin OReillyWon192187523847862-1540
685Sid DeemingWon138136633985998-1350
980Alan BatchelderLost13715373411221151-2942
1085Chris HileyLost14419783512661348-8237
1190Tony BaylisLost14016493614061512-10633

Lowest handicap = 75.
Highest handicap = 90.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 72.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.