MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Sid Deeming 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
155HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon17615411017615422100
150HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost106145211282299-1750
255AwayNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon146129321428428066
250AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost129164422557592-3550
655AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost181195523738787-4940
660AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon160119633898906-850
655AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost14318373410411089-4842
760AwayNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost9115183511321240-10837
765AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon12411294512561352-9644
760AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon191159105514471511-6450
855HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon146119116515931630-3754
850HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost141185126617341815-8150
855HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost162182136718961997-10146
960HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon173152147720692149-8050
955HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyWon173150158722422299-5753
950HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyWon164135169724062434-2856
1045HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost104148179825102582-7252
1050HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost111153189926212735-11450
1155AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost1171391991027382874-13647
1160AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost1541652091128923039-14745
1265AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyWon17917621101130713215-14447
1260AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost15116022101232223375-15345
165AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon16814423111233903519-12947
160AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost16518624111335553705-15045
265HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost12112825111436763833-15744
270HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost14215126111538183984-16642
375HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyWon16815327121539864137-15144
370HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon17516028131541614297-13646
465HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost15215329131643134450-13744
470HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon15210230141644654552-8746
565AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost13817231141746034724-12145
570AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost13814932141847414873-13243
675AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon16715733151849085030-12245
670AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost15320734151950615237-17644
775AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon15715635161952185393-17545
770AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost12619336162053445586-24244
875HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon15613237172055005718-21845
870HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon21213438182057125852-14047
965HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost16219339182158746045-17146
970HomeNelson BilliardsTed MullisLost15916740182260336212-17945
975HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost14815841182361816370-18943
1080HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost15316542182463346535-20142
1085HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost14114843182564756683-20841
1090HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon17915744192566546840-18643
1185AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost17017545192668247015-19142
1190AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon19112546202670157140-12543
1285AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost16016247202771757302-12742
1290AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon21313148212773887433-4543

Lowest handicap = 45.
Highest handicap = 170.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 88.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual