MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Sid Deeming 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
165AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyWon16814411016814424100
160AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost165186211333330350
265HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost121128312454458-433
270HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost142151413596609-1325
375HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyWon168153523764762240
370HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon1751606339399221750
465HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost152153734109110751642
470HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon152102844124311776650
565AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost138172945138113493244
570AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost1381491046151914982140
675AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon1671571156168616553145
670AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost153207125718391862-2341
775AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon157156136719962018-2246
770AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost126193146821222211-8942
875HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon156132157822782343-6546
870HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon2121341688249024771350
965HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost162193178926522670-1847
970HomeNelson BilliardsTed MullisLost1591671881028112837-2644
975HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost1481581981129592995-3642
1080HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost1531652081231123160-4840
1085HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost1411482181332533308-5538
1090HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon1791572291334323465-3340
1185AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost1701752391436023640-3839
1190AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon191125241014379337652841
1285AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost160162251015395339272640
1290AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon2131312611154166405810842

Lowest handicap = 60.
Highest handicap = 90.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 86.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual