MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Simon Gelfs 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
385HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost165183101165183-180
390HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon2001562113653392650
485AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyLost139191312504530-2633
480AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost179201413683731-4825
595HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost161179514844910-6620
5100HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon1491386249931048-5533
695AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon18215073411751198-2342
690AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon16215484413371352-1550
785HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyWon184144954152114962555
780HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost188228105517091724-1550
885AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost119160115618281884-5645
890AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon161151126619892035-4650
885AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon155141137621442176-3253
980AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon178174148623222350-2857
975AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtWon166165159624882515-2760
975AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost158202169726462717-7156
1075HomeNelson BilliardsTed MullisLost159161179828052878-7352
1080HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost146161189929513039-8850
1185HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon1651471910931163186-7052
1180HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost11016520101032263351-12550
1285AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon14911921111033753470-9552
1280AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon19713022121035723600-2854
1275AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost16316523121137353765-3052

Lowest handicap = 75.
Highest handicap = 100.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 78.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual