MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Ted Mullis 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
390AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon22317311022317350100
385AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon18914522041231894100
680HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost1731783215854968966
685HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost1551764227406726850
690HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon1841655329248378760
985AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon16715964210919969566
980AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost125148743121611447257
1085AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon161159853137713037462
1080AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost145171954152214744855

Lowest handicap = 80.
Highest handicap = 170.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 84.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual