MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Zach Roberts 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
190HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost187209101187209-220
195HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon159147211346356-1050
290AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost181184312527540-1333
295AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon1831354227106753550
390HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon1731655328838404360
385HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost160178633104310182550
490AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost171186734121412041042
495AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost17220583513861409-2337
5100AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisWon179140945156515491644
595AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon1841411055174916905950
590AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshLost1561841156190518743145
695HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon1951811266210020554550
690HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon1831431376228321988553
785AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost133248147724162446-3050
790AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon2161761587263226221053
885HomeNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon1901851697282228071556
880HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost173183179829952990552
885HomeNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost194211189931893201-1250
990AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon1751731910933643374-1052
985AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost17218520101035363559-2350
1090HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost15718921101136933748-5547
1095HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost17620622101238693954-8545
11100AwayNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost13814923101340074103-9643
11105AwayNelson BilliardsMartin OReillyLost17319124101441804294-11441
12110HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon21019025111443904484-9444
12105HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost12421726111545144701-18742
2110HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon17217127121546864872-18644
2105HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost13925328121648255125-30042
4110HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon20716729131650325292-26044
4105HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon20117930141652335471-23846
5100AwayNelson BilliardsTony MarshWon20117131151654345642-20848
595AwayNelson BilliardsSelect a playerLost17818432151756125826-21446
5100AwayNelson BilliardsRichie EvansWon17616233161757885988-20048
695HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost15716734161859456155-21047
6100HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon25414235171861996297-9848
695HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon20715336181864066450-4450
790AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon223168371918662966181151
785AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon161153382018679067711952
880HomeNelson BilliardsTony BaylisLost13817239201969286943-1551
885HomeNelson BilliardsRichie EvansLost13519040202070637133-7050
990HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon20515341212072687286-1851
985HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon202158422220747074442652
1080AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon165153432320763575973853
1075AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost157179442321779277761652
1280HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon166158452421795879342453
1275HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost13121346242280898147-5852
1280HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon18817547252282778322-4553

Lowest handicap = 75.
Highest handicap = 150.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 84.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual