MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Player Stats

Morris Trophy

Player HCap Pld W D LPF A +/-Avg%
Alan Batchelder 809405814721475-3-0.3344.44%
Chris Hiley 10594058157314799410.4444.44%
Chris Hudson 12096031217261682444.8966.67%
Dave Turrell 13595041016621732-70-7.7855.56%
Geoff Barrett 259405813851351343.7844.44%
John Thornby 1109306614421585-143-15.8933.33%
Martin OReilly 1409306616601763-103-11.4433.33%
Richie Evans 959306614061512-106-11.7833.33%
Sid Deeming 409702141414129012413.7877.78%
Tony Baylis 359603121535140612914.3366.67%

Click here to display the Billiard League statistics.

Key:
HCap The current Handicap to be used in the Player's next game
PldNumber of games Played
WNumber of games Won
DNumber of games Drawn
LNumber of games Lost
P Points awarded for games Won and Drawn
FTotal number of points scored For; including handicap
ATotal number of points scored Against
+/-The difference between points For and Against
Avg The Average difference per game
%The percentage of games Won
 

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.