MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Alan Batchelder 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
175Tony BaylisLost142178101142178-360
280Chris HudsonLost175190202317368-510
285Martin OReillyWon207184312524552-2833
480Dave TurrellLost197198413721750-2925
585Geoff BarrettWon1651165238868662040
680John ThornbyWon169149633105510154050
875Sid DeemingLost114143734116911581142
980Richie EvansWon153137844132212952750
1175Chris HileyLost15018094514721475-344

Lowest handicap = 75.
Highest handicap = 85.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 84.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.