MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Alan Batchelder 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
175Sid DeemingWon15914611015914613100
270Chris HileyWon16916022032830622100
365Geoff BarrettWon11610333044440935100
360Chris HudsonLost174202431618611775
465Richie EvansLost135177532753788-3560
570John ThornbyWon167143642920931-1166
665Tony BaylisLost11716074310371091-5457
670Martin OReillyLost18419084412211281-6050
10150Chris HudsonLost37239994515931680-8744
121John ThornbyWon200110105517931790350

Lowest handicap = 1.
Highest handicap = 150.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 110.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.