MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Geoff Barrett 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
220John ThornbyWon16612911016612937100
315Richie EvansLost1281292112942583650
320Sid DeemingLost97162312391420-2933
425Chris HudsonWon2221524226135724150
520Alan BatchelderLost116165523729737-840
625Martin OReillyWon1851596339148961850
820Tony BaylisLost12214173410361037-142
925Dave TurrellLost16116683511971203-637
1130Chris HileyWon188148945138513513444

Lowest handicap = 15.
Highest handicap = 30.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 131.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.