MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Richie Evans 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
180John ThornbyLost153180101153180-270
285Martin OReillyWon209179211362359350
380Chris HudsonLost170196312532555-2333
485Alan BatchelderWon1771354227096901950
580Sid DeemingLost138164523847854-740
785Geoff BarrettWon142906339899444550
880Chris HileyWon189171743117811156357
975Tony BaylisLost143160844132112754650
111Sid DeemingLost197200945151814754344

Lowest handicap = 1.
Highest handicap = 85.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 96.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.