MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Richie Evans 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
160HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon18414811018414836100
155HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon18514122036928980100
250AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost1711723215404617966
255AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost1161564226566173950
360AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost130173523786790-440
365AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost156200624942990-4833
470AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon15315273410951142-4742
465AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost15015183512451293-4837
570HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon19716394514421456-1444
565HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost162176104616041632-2840
770HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon164159115617681791-2345
765HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon179153126619471944350
860AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonLost127162136720742106-3246
865AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon1901351477226422412350
960AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost1471541578241123951646
965AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost101172167925122567-5543
1070AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon161146178926732713-4047
1065AwayLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon2091461899288228592350
1160HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost1371831991030193042-2347
1165HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon16514420101031843186-250
1260HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon15315221111033373338-152
1255HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbLost16918222111135063520-1450

Lowest handicap = 50.
Highest handicap = 70.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 96.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual