MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Sid Deeming 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
165Chris HudsonLost153205101153205-520
370Geoff BarrettWon162972113153021350
465Chris HileyWon1471453214624471566
560Martin OReillyWon1681654316306121875
555John ThornbyWon1751375418057495680
650Dave TurrellWon1911546519969039383
645Richie EvansLost136138752113210419171
750Tony BaylisWon139135862127111769575
845Alan BatchelderWon1431149721414129012477

Lowest handicap = 45.
Highest handicap = 70.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 101.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.