MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Sid Deeming 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
175Alan BatchelderLost146159101146159-130
280John ThornbyWon1761282113222873550
375Martin OReillyWon1911833215134704366
570Richie EvansWon1641384316776086975
665Geoff BarrettLost1161185327937266760
670Chris HudsonLost1901916339839176650
875Tony BaylisWon141137743112410547057
870Chris HileyWon176149853130012039762
10130Geoff BarrettWon2722549631572145711566
111Richie EvansWon20019710731772165411870

Lowest handicap = 1.
Highest handicap = 130.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 106.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.