MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Tony Baylis 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
150Alan BatchelderWon17814211017814236100
145Dave TurrellWon20217522038031763100
440Chris HileyLost113169321493486766
745John ThornbyLost159160422652646650
750Sid DeemingLost135139523787785240
855Chris HudsonWon2031676339909523850
850Geoff BarrettWon141122743113110745757
945Martin OReillyWon2401928531371126610562
1140Richie EvansWon1641409631535140612966

Lowest handicap = 40.
Highest handicap = 55.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 123.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.