MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Tony Baylis 

Wk Hcap Opponent W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
140Chris HudsonWon21318511021318528100
235Geoff BarrettLost91163211304348-4450
440John ThornbyLost114181312418529-11133
445Martin OReillyLost139219413557748-19125
650Alan BatchelderWon160117523717865-14840
845Sid DeemingLost1371416248541006-15233
950Chris HileyLost1421707259961176-18028
955Richie EvansWon16014383511561319-16337
10100John ThornbyWon30029594514561614-15844
111Chris HudsonWon200121105516561735-7950

Lowest handicap = 1.
Highest handicap = 100.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 119.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Player StatsPlayer Games Breaks Table M.BatchelorIndividual Comps.

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.BatchelorIndividual Comp.