MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Tony Baylis 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
110AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon18316211018316221100
15AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost147159211330321950
210HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsBilly StokesLost102175312432496-6433
215HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost136185413568681-11325
320AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonWon195165523763846-8340
315AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost1651696249281015-8733
420AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon15012973410781144-6642
415AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost14519683512231340-11737
520HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost14017993613631519-15633
525HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost160180103715231699-17630
530HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyLost114186113816371885-24827
635HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon186176124818232061-23833
630HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierWon148146135819712207-23638
725HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost112124145920832331-24835
730HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost991521551021822483-30133
835AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon1621511661023442634-29037
830AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon1791751771025232809-28641
925AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon1641531881026872962-27544
920AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon1171121991028043074-27047
1015AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon14810420101029523178-22650
1010AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon15311121111031053289-18452
115HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon14913822121032543427-17354
110HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost15817423121134123601-18952
125HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost12119824121235333799-26650
1210HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost12319225121336563991-33548
115HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost12316026121437794151-37246
120HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost13814127121539174292-37544
220AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon16014428131540774436-35946
215AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon25313929141543304575-24548
415AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost2522030141643554795-44046
420AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost10215231141744574947-49045
525HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyLost11314032141845705087-51743
530HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost18319833141947535285-53242
635HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost15018234142049035467-56441
640HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost12616435142150295631-60240
645HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost15416236142251835793-61038
750HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon1468937152253295882-55340
745HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon19312638162255226008-48642
840AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonLost12015339162356426161-51941
845AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon17213840172358146299-48542
940AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon14610841182359606407-44743
935AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon15814842192361186555-43745
1030AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon17113443202362896689-40046
1025AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost13815044202464276839-41245
1130HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonLost13714245202565646981-41744
1135HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon20116046212567657141-37645
1230HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost11914947212668847290-40644
1235HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost13019748212770147487-47343

Lowest handicap = 0.
Highest handicap = 80.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 121.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual