MAIN MENU

HomeSnookerBilliardsClub ContactsOfficersDownloadsHistoryPlayer ContactsFinals

BILLIARDS - Players

Player Games

Games played by Tony Marsh 

Wk Hcap H/A Team Player W/L Pts+ Pts- Pld Won Lost + - +/- %
180AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtLost148171101148171-230
185AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost192212202340383-430
290HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon176141312516524-833
285HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon1641294226806532750
380AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsBilly StokesLost1591635238398162340
385AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost151173624990989133
490AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon196164734118611533342
485AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon159153844134513063950
580HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost14118494514861490-444
585HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsWon1841561055167016462450
680HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost141178115618111824-1345
685HomeLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon2061561266201719803750
780HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost120160136721372140-346
785HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost134154146822712294-2342
890AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost185190156924562484-2840
895AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon2181601679267426443043
990AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost1391911771028132835-2241
995AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost1302031871129433038-9538
10100AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettWon1601251981131033163-6042
1095AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost1521592081232553322-6740
11100HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost1572242181334123546-13438
12105HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsLost1731792281435853725-14036
12110HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon1671622391437523887-13539
1105HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsGeoff BarrettLost1311732491538834060-17737
1110HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon18616525101540694225-15640
2110AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsMax BurtWon20415126111542734376-10342
2105AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost21121127111644844587-10340
3100AwayLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon18316528121646674752-8542
395AwayLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon15115029131648184902-8444
490AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandLost17217430131749905076-8643
495AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsChris HudsonLost16820931131851585285-12741
5100HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsZach RobertsLost17120132131953295486-15740
5105HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsSam Matto-WilleyLost15216233132054815648-16739
6110HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderWon20014734142056815795-11441
6105HomeLillington BilliardsArthur MacTierLost16019235142158415987-14640
7110HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingLost15615736142259976144-14738
7115HomeNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon22715537152262246299-7540
8110AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost20420438152364286503-7539
8110AwayWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthLost17523939152466036742-13938
9115AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsSid DeemingWon19316240162467966904-10840
9110AwayNelson Bowls BilliardsMike EnglandWon19916141172469957065-7041
10105AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon17417042182471697235-6642
10100AwayLillington BilliardsJohnny GrubbWon19616743192473657402-3744
1195HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsMichael WilsonWon203138442024756875402845
1190HomeWarwick Uni BilliardsHarrison WhitworthWon227184452124779577247146
1285HomeLillington BilliardsAlan BatchelderLost12120546212579167929-1345
1290HomeLillington BilliardsSimon GelfsWon16516347222580818092-1146

Lowest handicap = 80.
Highest handicap = 170.
Average Score (not including handicap) = 75.

Billiards

News League Results Morris Results Tables Player Stats Player Games Breaks Table M.Batchelor Individual

Submit Scores

League/Morris M.Batchelor Individual